Blueface

Birth Name: Johnathan Michael Porter

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: January 20, 1997

Ethnicity: African-American

Blueface is an American rapper and songwriter. He is also known as Blueface Bleedem.

He was raised in Mid-City, Santa Clarita Valley, Oakland, and the San Fernando Valley.

Blueface has one child.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.