Michael Kelly

by stlucas on April 21, 2017

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Kelly

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 22, 1968

Ethnicity:
*Irish (father)
*Italian (mother)

Michael Kelly is an American actor.

Michael is the son of Maureen and Michael Kelly. He has a brother, Andrew, and two sisters, Shannon and Casey. They were raised in Lawrenceville, Georgia.

Michael has stated that his father is of 100% Irish descent and his mother is of 100% Italian descent.

Michael’s paternal grandfather was originally from County Donegal, Ireland.

Source: https://www.goss.ie

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: