Tone Bell

04/08/2019 – Tone Bell – Universal Pictures’ “Little” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Regency Village Theatre – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Bell II

Place of Birth: Decatur, Georgia, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 10, 1983

Ethnicity: African-American

Tone Bell is an American stand-up comedian and actor.

1 Response

  1. Oaken05 says:

    It’s funny how often the least representative photo of how a person looks is chosen. In this case, Tone almost never looks like this on any given month.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.