Olivia Luccardi

Olivia Luccardi – HBO’s “The Deuce” TV Series Season 1 New York City Premiere – Arrivals – SVA Theater, 333 W. 23rd Street – New York City, NY, USA – Photo Credit: Laurence Agron / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Olivia Taylor Luccardi

Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 17, 1989

Ethnicity:
*Italian (father)
*English, possibly other (mother)

Olivia Luccardi is an American actress and producer.

Olivia is the daughter of Patricia Bowden and Giuseppe Luccardi. Her father was born in Rome, Italy. Her mother is American.

Sources: Marriage record of Olivia’s parents – http://www.familysearch.org

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.