Hera Hilmar

Birth Name: Hera Hilmarsdóttir

Place of Birth: Iceland

Date of Birth: 27 December, 1988

Ethnicity: Icelandic

Hera Hilmar is an Icelandic actress. She is the daughter of actress Þórey Sigþórsdóttir and film director Hilmar Oddsson.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.