Brandon Beal

Birth Name: Brandon Eujim O’Bryant Beal

Place of Birth: Tyler, Texas, United States

Date of Birth: December 16, 1983

Ethnicity: African-American

Brandon Beal is an American singer, songwriter, and producer. He is the son of Danny O’Bryant Beal and Barbara Jean Garrett.

Sources: Brandon’s birth record – https://familysearch.org

Marriage record of Brandon’s parents – https://familysearch.org

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.