Antoine Bernède

Birth Name: Antoine Joseph Emmanuel Bernède

Place of Birth: Paris, France

Date of Birth: 26 May, 1999

Ethnicity:
*French (father)
*Cameroonian (mother)

Antoine Bernèdeis a French footballer. His father is from France and his mother is from Cameroon. He lives in Austria.

Source: https://www.redbullsalzburg.at

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.