Zackary Arthur

Arthur in 2016, photo by kathclick/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Zackary Herrera

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 12, 2006

Ethnicity: Hispanic, English, German

Zackary Arthur is an American actor. He is the son of singer, actress, writer, producer, and director Marci Richmond-Herrera and Art Herrera. His brother is actor Aiden Arthur.

Zackary’s maternal grandfather is named Gary Michael Richmond (the son of parents surnamed Richmond and Fults).

Zackary’s maternal grandmother is named Carol Sue Sowers (the daughter of parents surnamed Sowers and Edwards).

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.