Thylane Blondeau

Thylane Blondeau – 70th Annual Cannes Film Festival – “Nelyubov” (“Loveless”) – Red Carpet – Palais des Festivals – Cannes, France, 2017 – Photo Credit: Laurent Koffel / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Thylane Léna-Rose Loubry Blondeau

Place of Birth: Ivory Coast or Aix-en-Provence, France

Date of Birth: 5 April, 2001

Ethnicity: French

Thylane Blondeau is a French model and actress.

Thylane is the daughter of Patrick Blondeau, a footballer, and Véronika Loubry, an actress and television presenter. Her father is from, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône. Her mother is from Saint-Brevin-les-Pins, Loire-Atlantique.

andrew

Finnish-Italian guy,

6 Responses

  1. TITI623 says:

    she is beautiful
    Thylane eyes are closed, but still charming
    It looks more Italian or English, Irish, but not so much French, but it’s pretty common for blond people in France

  2. ashash says:

    She is pretty!

  3. andrew says:

    why did you delete her parents’ jobs….

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.