Paloma Mami

Birth Name: Paloma Rocío Castillo Astorga

Place of Birth: Manhattan, New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: November 11, 1999

Ethnicity: Chilean

Paloma Mami is a Chilean-American singer. She participated in the competition
Rojo, el color del talento, broadcast by National Television of Chile. She sings Reggaeton, R&B, and trap.

She was born in New York, to Chilean parents, from Doñihue. She moved to Chile at sixteen.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.