Nickola Shreli

09/15/2011 – Nickola Shrell – “Abduction” Hollywood Premiere – Arrivals – Grauman’s Chinese Theatre – Hollywood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Glenn Harris / PR Photos

Birth Name: Nikolla Christopher Shkreli

Place of Birth: Detroit, Michigan, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 30, 1981

Ethnicity: Albanian

Nickola Shreli is an American actor, producer, and writer.

Nickola’s parents are from Albania. He has two children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.