Kasia Pilewicz

Pilewicz in 2011, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Catherine Helen Pilewicz

Place of Birth: Wheaton, Illinois, U.S.

Date of Birth: February 19, 1984

Ethnicity: Polish

Kasia Pilewicz is an American model, actress, and television personality. She was a contestant on the sixteenth season of America’s Next Top Model.

Her parents are from Poland.

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    she does look Polish

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.