Jonathan Cake

64th Annual Theatre World Awards - Arrivals

Cake in 2008, photo by Prphotos.com

Birth Name: Jonathan James Cake

Place of Birth: Worthing, Sussex, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 31 August, 1967

Ethnicity: English

Jonathan Cake is an English actor.

Jonathan is married to American actress Julianne Nicholson, with whom he has two children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.