Harvey Guillén

10/27/2017 – Harvey Guillén – 11th Annual “Fred & Jason’s Halloweenie” Charity Event Benefiting Alive Music Project and Gay Men’s Chorus of Los Angeles – Arrivals – Belasco Theatre, 1050 S Hill St – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Sir Jones / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Javier Guillén

Place of Birth: Orange, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 5, 1989

Ethnicity: Mexican

Harvey Guillén is an American actor. He is known for his roles on the show What We Do in the Shadows, and in the films Status Update and Werewolves Within.

His parents are Mexican immigrants.

Source: https://www.advocate.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.