Greg Vrotsos

04/23/2017 – Greg Vrotsos – 2017 Tribeca Film Festival – “The Clapper” Premiere – Arrivals – SVA Theater – New York City, NY, USA – Photo Credit: Marco Bogart / PRPhotos.com

Birth Name: Gregory Nicholas Vrotsos

Place of Birth: Norwood, Massachusetts, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 23, 1984

Ethnicity: Greek

Greg Vrotsos is an American actor.

Greg’s parents were/are from Greece.

Source: Obituary of Greg’s father – http://obittree.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.