Geovanni Gopradi

Birth Name: Geovannie Gomez

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 27, 1983

Ethnicity: Cuban

Geovanni Gopradi is an American actor. He has Cuban ancestry.

Source: http://peopleenespanol.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.