Elisha Cuthbert

Cuthbert in 2011, DFree / Shutterstock.com

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Place of Birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Date of Birth: November 30, 1982

Ethnicity: Scottish and/or English, possibly other

Elisha Cuthbert is a Canadian actress and model.

Elisha is the daughter of Patricia and Kevin Cuthbert. Elisha is married to professional hockey player Dion Phaneuf.

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

15 Responses

  1. nathtisdale says:

    she is beautiful I loved her in Happy Endings

  2. JasonBaker says:

    She looks so much better as a blonde.

  3. this is for the cunts who post as "me" says:

    You are a conceibing bitch¡¡¡¡ you daré to say she is fat and i así you do u often look urselfs at the mirrors¿¿ where the heck es thee fat¡¡¡¿ still, keep en advertising the anorexia ideal she es justo a bit more fat but she es stills being thin u dumbass¡¡¡

  4. Former MySpace Celebrity says:

    I really hate how some people say that she’s “fat” now…I think she’s gorgeous.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.