Dieter Laser RIP

Birth Name: Klaus Dieter Laser

Date of Birth: 17 February, 1942

Place of Birth: Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany

Date of Death: 29 February, 2020

Place of Death: Berlin, Germany

Ethnicity: German

Dieter Laser was a German actor. While having over 60 credits, he was known for starring in The Human Centipede films.

2 Responses

  1. bablah says:

    Birth name:Klaus Dieter Laser

    Place of Death: Berlin, Germany

    Date of Death: 29 February, 2020

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.