Chase Oliver

Birth Name: Chase Russell Oliver

Place of Birth: Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 16, 1985

Ethnicity: English, other

Chase Oliver is an American politician, activist, sales account executive, and HR representative.

He is the Libertarian Party’s nominee for President of the United States in 2024.

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    How do you know he has English ancestry?

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.