Björn Gustafsson

"Till We Meet Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Lars Björn Gustafsson

Place of Birth: Göteborg, Sweden

Date of Birth: February 19, 1986

Ethnicity: Swedish

Björn Gustafsson is a Swedish comedian and actor. He was brought up in Romelanda, Sweden, and currently resides in Oslo, Norway.

Björn is the son of Lars Olof Gustafsson.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.