Becky Lynch

Lynch in 2020, photo by Starfrenzy/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Rebecca Quin

Place of Birth: Limerick, Ireland

Date of Birth: January 30, 1984

Ethnicity: Irish

Becky Lynch is an Irish professional wrestler. She is known for her work in the WWE.

Becky grew up in Dublin, Ireland, the daughter of Anne and Ken Quin. She is married to WWE professional wrestler Seth Rollins, with whom she has a daughter.

Sources: https://www.irishtimes.com
https://www.msn.com

1 Response

  1. Nicholas says:

    She cert is not looks 100% oirish lool.

    I find this site so fascinating. I love it! Been visiting for years and long may it continue. Infact I wish I could buy the site for myself!

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.