Anna Brewster

Birth Name: Anna Kathryn Brewster

Place of Birth: Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: c. May, 1986

Ethnicity: English

Anna Brewster is an English actress and model.

Anna’s maternal grandfather’s surname was Boulter.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.