Angus Cloud

Cloud in 2021, photo by DFree/Bigstock.com

Birth Name: Conor Angus Cloud Hickey

Place of Birth: Oakland, California, U.S.

Date of Birth: July 10, 1998

Ethnicity: Irish

Angus Cloud is an American actor. He is known for his role as Fezco on the series Euphoria. His family is from Ireland, where the majority of them still live. Angus had intended to go to Ireland with his family before being cast.

Sources: https://www.irishmirror.ie
https://www.independent.ie

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    Deffo an Irish look

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.