Ana Mulvoy-Ten

Birth Name: Ana Maria Mulvoy-Ten

Place of Birth: Croydon, Surrey, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 8 May, 1989

Ethnicity: Irish, Spanish

Ana Mulvoy-Ten is an English and Spanish actress. She is the daughter of Vincenta M. Ten Soriano.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.