Yoann Gourcuff

Birth Name: Yoann Miguel Gourcuff

Place of Birth: Ploemeur, France

Date of Birth: 11 July, 1986

Ethnicity: Breton

Yoann Gourcuff is a French professional footballer. He is the son of Marine Thalouarn and Christian Gourcuff, a football coach and player.

Photo by Prphotos

Author: ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

1 thought on “Yoann Gourcuff

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.