Wayne Godwin

by ethnic on September 20, 2010

Birth Name: Wayne Robert Godwin

Place of Birth: Pontefract, Yorkshire, England, U.K.

Date of Birth: 13 March, 1982

Ethnicity: English

Wayne Godwin is an English ruby league player.

Photo by sportsphotographer.eu/bigstock.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: