Wang Leehom

Wang in 2015, pic by www.prphotos.com

Birth Name: Alexander Leehom Wang

Place of Birth: Rochester, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 17, 1976

Ethnicity: Taiwanese

Wang Leehom is an American singer, songwriter, actor, producer, and film director. He works in Taiwan and China. His parents are from Taiwan.

He is married to Taiwanese, Lee Jing Lei, with whom he has three children.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.