Tynisha Keli

Birth name: Tynisha Keli Soares

Birthplace: New Bedford, Massachusetts

Date of Birth: July 28, 1985

Ethnicity: Portuguese

Tynisha Keli is an American singer who has gained a lot of her fame in Japan.

Jamilyn Brooks

I will always <3 you 4ever Justin Bieber.

1 Response

  1. mamia23 says:

    im also portuquese i am proud of you girl

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.