Tyler Alvarez

Birth Name: Tyler Sage Alvarez

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: October 25, 1997

Ethnicity:
*Cuban (father)
*Puerto Rican (mother)

Tyler Alvarez is an American actor.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.