Timothy Granaderos

Timothy Granaderos, Justin Prentice, Devin Druid – iHeartRadio 102.7 KIIS FM’s Wango Tango 2018 – Arrivals – Banc of California Stadium, 3939 S Figueroa Street – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Timothy J. Granaderos

Place of Birth: Portage, Michigan, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 9, 1986

Ethnicity:
*Filipino (father)

Timothy Granaderos is an American actor.

Timothy is the son of Christine and Tim Granaderos. His father is Filipino, and is pictured here.

Photo by Prphotos.com

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.