Thylane Blondeau

by andrew on August 13, 2017

Thylane Blondeau – 70th Annual Cannes Film Festival – “Nelyobov” (“Loveless”) – Red Carpet – Palais des Festivals – Cannes, France – Photo Credit: Laurent Koffel / PRPhotos.com 

Birth Name: Thylane Léna-Rose Blondeau

Place of Birth: Ivory Coast or Aix-en-Provence, France

Date of Birth: 5 April, 2001

Ethnicity: French

Thylane Blondeau is a French model and actress.

Thylane is the daughter of Patrick Blondeau, a footballer, and Véronika Loubry, an actress and television presenter. Her father is from, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône. Her mother is from Saint-Brevin-les-Pins, Loire-Atlantique.

{ 4 comments… read them below or add one }

andrew August 13, 2017 at 6:53 pm

why did you delete her parents’ jobs….

follers August 13, 2017 at 8:36 pm

Wasn’t me.

andrew August 14, 2017 at 3:38 am
andrew September 12, 2017 at 4:04 pm

can you fix this gap?

Previous post:

Next post: