Tami Chynn

2007 American Music Awards - Arrivals

Birth Name: Tammar Anika Chin

BirthPlace: Kingston, Jamaica

Date of Birth: born 14 June 1984

Race or Ethnicity: (Dad side) Chinese descent with Cherokee,
(Mom side)Afro-Jamaican and English

Source:

http://www.reggaereport.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=76&Itemid=45

Photo by Prphotos.com

Profile by: Fuzzybear

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

5 Responses

  1. josh says:

    shut up tami chynn is the boss she is hooooooooooot go tami u jamaican beauty. she is hotter than u maria

  2. ethnic says:

    Great suggestion Fuzzybear. thanks

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.