Sylvia Kristel

Birth Name: Sylvia Maria Kristel

Date of Birth: 28 September, 1952

Place of Birth: Utrecht, Netherlands

Date of Death: 17 October, 2012

Place of Death: Amsterdam, Netherlands

Ethnicity: Dutch

Sylvia Kristel was a Dutch actress.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.