Susie Castillo

by ethnic on December 19, 2009

susie castillo ethnicity

Birth Name:

Susie Cintron Castillo

Birth Place:

Methuen, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Date:

January 6, 1980

What Race or Ethnicity?:

Dominican, Puerto Rican

The American celeb is a the former Miss USA and appeared on MTV’s Total Request Live. She was born to a Dominican father and a  Puerto Rican mother.

Source:

http://www.nypost.com/

photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: