Stony Blyden

Blyden in 2017, pic by Prphotos

Birth Name: Thorsteinn Sindri Baldvinsson Blyden

Place of Birth: Reykjavík, Iceland

Date of Birth: c. 1993

Ethnicity:
*Icelandic (father)
*Cuban (mother)

Stony Blyden is an Icelandic actor, rapper, singer, drummer, and producer.

1 Response

  1. Mixed Kidd says:

    His birthday is March 9, 1993

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.