Steve Schmidt

Birth Name: Stephen Edward Schmidt

Place of Birth: North Plainfield, New Jersey, U.S.

Date of Birth: September 28, 1970

Ethnicity: German, other

Steve Schmidt is an American communications and public affairs strategist. Now a political independent, he has worked on numerous Republican political campaigns.

1 Response

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.