Steve Cardenas

by follers on March 24, 2018

Steve Cardenas – SU Magazine 17th Anniversary Celebration at Avalon in Hollywood – Avalon, 1735 Vine Street – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Stephen Antonio Cardenas

Place of Birth: Hampton, Virginia, U.S.

Date of Birth: May 29, 1974

Ethnicity:
*Mexican (father)

Steve Cardenas is an American actor, martial artist, and musician. He is known for playing Rocky DeSantos in the Power Rangers franchise.

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: