Stephen Henderson

Birth Name: Stephen McKinley Henderson

Place of Birth: Kansas City, Missouri, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 31, 1949

Ethnicity: African-American

Stephen Henderson is an American actor.

Photo by Prphotos

2 Responses

  1. neiltennant says:

    he has a gene defect therefore he looks PSEUDO WHITE

  2. bablah says:

    Might be his father (it says grandchild on the image, not granddaughter):
    https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:XM2L-N6H

    That would make his great-grandparents Frank Kelley and Harriet Woody.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.