Sophie Francis

Birth Name: Sophie Bongers

Place of Birth: ‘s-Hertogenbosch, North Brabant, Netherlands

Date of Birth: 2 December, 1998

Ethnicity: Dutch

Sophie Francis is a Dutch record producer, DJ, and musician.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.