Skyler Samuels

by follers on December 1, 2014

2011 Disney ABC Television Press Tour - Arrivals

Birth Name: Skyler Rose Samuels

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California

Date of Birth: April 14, 1994

Ethnicity: English, possibly other

Skyler Samuels is an American actress. She is the daughter of Kathy (Woods) and Scott Samuels.

Photo by Prphotos.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: