Silvana Arias

Birth Name: Silvana Emma Arias

Place of Birth: Lima, Peru

Date of Birth: April 7, 1982

Ethnicity: Peruvian (Spanish, possibly other)

Silvana Arias is a Peruvian actress.

Photo by s_bukley/Bigstock.com

ethnic

Curious about ethnicity

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.