Sasha Clements

Sasha Clements – Pia Gladys Perey Fall/Winter 2016 “Bridesmaids and Boudoir” Fashion Showcase on May 5, 2016 – Naked Princess Salon, 653 La Cienega Boulevard – Los Angeles, CA, USA – Photo Credit: Guillermo Proano / PR Photos

Birth Name: Sasha Nicole Clements

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Date of Birth: March 14, 1990

Ethnicity: Russian, other

Sasha Clements is a Canadian actress and model. Her father is actor Christopher Lee Clements.

Sasha is married to American actor, model, and musician Corbin Bleu.

Sasha’s mother is pictured here. One of Sasha’s great-grandmothers has Russian ancestry.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.