Sammy Adams

Birth Name: Samuel Adams Wisner

Place of Birth: Cambridge, Massachusetts, U.S.

Date of Birth: August 14, 1987

Ethnicity:
*Irish (father)
*Scottish (mother)

Sammy Adams is am American hip-hop recording artist. He is the son of Kata Hull and Chuck Wisner.

Source: https://twitter.com

Photo by Prphotos

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.