Samantha Boscarino

"The Perks of Being a Wallflower" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals

Birth Name: Samantha Joann Boscarino

Place of Birth: Ventura, California, United States

Date of Birth: December 26, 1994

Ethnicity: Italian, Ecuadorian, Scottish

Samantha Boscarino is an American actress and singer.

She is the daughter of Ginna M. (Hamilton) and Robert Samuel Boscarino. She is said to be of Italian and Ecuadorian descent. Her mother’s maiden name likely indicates Scottish ancestry.

Source: http://cliqueinsider.blogspot.com

photo by Prphotos

1 Response

  1. andrew says:

    Her parents are Robert Samuel Boscarino and Ginna M. (Hamilton)

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.