Robin Harris

by ethnic on May 13, 2010

Birth Name: Robin Harris (aka Robin Hughes Harris)

Birthplace: Chicago, IL

Date of Birth:30-Aug-1953 – 18-Mar-1990

Ethnicity: African-American

Source:

http://binkis.wordpress.com/2010/03/23/robin-harris/
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QmqphjqWyd4

Profile: Fuzzybear

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

fuzzybear May 27, 2010 at 3:56 am

Dude was just getting started

Previous post:

Next post: