Robert Iler

by ethnic on May 27, 2010

Robert Iler

Birth Name: Robert Michael Iler

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, U.S.

Date of Birth: March 2, 1985

Ethnicity: Irish

Robert Iler is an American actor.

He is the son of Helen Iler and Edward McGreevey.

Source: https://usatoday30.usatoday.com

Photo by Prphotos

{ 1 comment… read it below or add one }

andrew July 16, 2017 at 5:11 pm

It would be interesting to know more about this guy, if he’s really only Irish

Previous post:

Next post: