Riccardo Scamarcio

Riccardo Scamarcio

Birth Name: Riccardo Dario Scamarcio

Place of Birth: Trani, Apulia, Italy

Date of Birth: 13 November, 1979

Ethnicity: Italian

Riccardo Scamarcio is an Italian actor and producer. He is the son of Irene Petrafesa and Emilio Scamarcio.

He had a major role in the American film John Wick: Chapter 2 (2017).

Photo by Prphotos.com

6 Responses

  1. bablah says:

    Valeria Golino

  2. andrew says:

    full name: Riccardo Dario Scamarcio
    parents: Emilio Scamarcio and Irene Petrafesa

  3. andrew says:

    Valeria Golino is on the site

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.