Rebecca Ferguson

by stlucas on October 4, 2016

British LGBT Awards 2015 - Arrivals

Birth Name: Rebecca Caroline Ferguson

Place of Birth: Liverpool, Lancashire, England

Date of Birth: July 21, 1986

*Afro-Jamaican (father)
*English (mother)

Rebecca Ferguson is a British singer and songwriter. Her father is Jamaican. Her mother, Anne (Jameson), is white.


Photo by

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: