Pouya

by Mixed Kidd on May 15, 2018

Birth Name: Kevin Pouya

Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, U.S.

Date of Birth: December 20, 1994

Ethnicity:
*Iranian (father)
*Cuban (mother)

Pouya is an American rapper. His father is from Iran, his mother from Cuba.

Source: https://genius.com

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: