Paul McGuigan

by Manila on December 23, 2017

Paul McGuigan – “Push” Los Angeles Premiere – Arrivals – Mann Village Theater – Westwood, CA, USA – Photo Credit: David Gabber / PR Photos

Birth Name: William Paul McGuigan

Place of Birth: Bellshill, North Lanarkshire, Scotland

Date of Birth: 19 September, 1963

Ethnicity: Scottish

Paul McGuigan is a Scottish film and television director.

Source: Birth record of Paul McGuigan –

Surname: MCGUIGAN
Forename: WILLIAM PAUL
Gender: M
Year: 1963
Ref: 625/3 3077
RD Name: Bellshill

{ 0 comments… add one now }

Previous post:

Next post: